Lineup by Session and Class

This is not the class schedule. For class schedule click here.

 

Thursday Night

 
11000 HOT FARM 
(Invitational Only) 

1. Donnie Gochenour, Working Man Blues - Luray, VA

2. Matt Baley, JD 4440 -  Columbia, NJ

3. Adam House, Blue Boss -  Shenandoah, VA

4. Dwight Swope, Pulling for U -  Churchville, VA

5. Sean Galley, Maiden Voyager - Garrattsville, NY

6. Trevor Hulton, Ford 9600 - Arcade, NY

7. Marshall Beidel, Martial Law -  Fannettsburg, PA

8. Michael Menegus, JD 4430 - Belvidere, NJ

9. Mark Steinmetz, True Blue -  Bangor, PA

10. Kyle Coryn, Cord Fed Binder - Canandaigua, NY

11. Eric Evers, Fireball Express -  Churchville, VA

12. Derek Brinkley, Backwoods Binder -  Millsboro, VA

13. Sherwin Rice, Rice Burner - Burnt Cabins, PA

14. Adam House, Ford 9000 -  Shenandoah, VA

 
10000 PRO FARM

1. Jeff Brininger, Red Law - Winfield, PA

2. Eli Zimmerman, Red Fever - Allentown, PA

3. Joshua Beachel, Hustlin' Harvester -  McClure, PA

4. Howard Meredith, Junkyard Dog - Wye Mills, MD

5. Donnie Gochenour, Double Trouble - Luray, VA

6. Ray Norris, Packin' Heat -  California, MD

7. Nick Morrison, Toxic - Jarrettsville, MD

8. Ray Belack, Ragin' Red -  Gratz, PA

9. Bradley Seal, Ford 9600 - Orange, VA

10. Dustin Reynolds - Pullin' Teeth - Lynchburg, VA

11. Corey Eberhart, Gold Edition -  Lewisburg, PA

12. John Forman, Its Always Something -  Watsontown, PA

13. Adam House, Ford 9000 -  Shenandoah, VA

15. Dennis Boop, Black Stripe Addiction -  Mifflinburg, PA

16. Lawrence Hayman, Bulls Binder - East New Market, MD 

 
7700 LIGHT LIMITED TURBO

1. Ricky Tavenner Jr., Cash IH -  Berryville, VA

2. Ben Hoch, Eagle Lite - Chambersburg, PA

3. Parran Bean, All About that Allis - California, MD

4. Kenny Burkert, Sugar Top Special -  Ava, NY

5. Mike Thomas, Steelin' Time -  Berryville, VA

6. Dave Simcock, Lucifer - Swansea, MA

7. Matt Smith, Fast Forward -  Chambersburg, PA

8. Ben Flaherty Jr., Smokin' Red - Hagerstown, MD

9. Clayton Sweeney, Old Line Edition - Lothian, MD

10. Jason Weikel, Unleashed -  Upper Strasburg, PA

 
7800 MODIFIED

1. Mike Schoenemann, Feelin' Froggy Extreme - Roanoke, IN

2. Donald Haley, Dirt Slinger - Winchester, VA

3. Amber Blizzard, Unaffordable -  Mt. Airy, MD

4. Rod Harnett, The Agitator - Jamestown, PA 

5. Ian Erricker, Unstable - Poolesville, MD

6. Mike Schoenemann, Nite Train - Roanoke, IN

7. Tim/Kourtney Robinson, Fony Farmer - Windsor, PA

8. Robert Isenhoff, Dirt Grinda - Charlton, MA

9. Andy Forrester, Boss 9 -  Scotland, PA

10. Jimmy Heil, Stubborn Mule -  East Haddam, CT  

11. Joe Perry, Just Plain Psychotic -  Westport, MA 

12. Keerstie Robinson, Fony Too - Windsor, PA

13. Kyle Culbertson, Sparky - Chambersburg, PA

14. Rick Blizzard, Barely Affordable -  Mt. Airy, MD

15. Nelson Egolf, Tinker Toy - Chambersburg, PA

 
1850 SMALL BLOCK MINI

1. Thomas Barrows, Extra Pieces -  Hanover, PA

2. Shawn Adolini, Fully Recovered - Mt Alto, PA

3. Michael Dispanet, Purple Rain - Harrisonburg, VA

4. Leroy Durf, Wildfire - Newville, PA

5. James Bray, Maxed Out -  Varysburg, NY

6. Trent Brownfield, Over Anxious - OH 

7. Matt Weishaar, Dirt Demon - Biglerville, PA

8. John Graham Jr., Adjusted Joker - Salem, NJ

9. Christopher Graham, Little Blue -  Salem, NJ

10. Bruce Robinson, Straight Shooter -  Monroeville, NJ

11. Eric Ritchie, Lethal Threat - Broadway, VA

12. Greg Vandervort, Boosted Ego - Albion, PA

13. Wesley Williamson, Adrenaline - Newport, PA

14. Pete Yarrington, Flasher - Elmer, NJ

15. Anthony Ebner, Freedom Isn't Free - Vineland, NJ 

16. Adam Brown, Oliver Express - Biglerville, PA

17. John Sutton Jr., Bear Tracks - Fayetteville, PA

18. Tyler Scofield, No Bull - Stafford, NY

1850 BIG BLOCK MINI

1. Rob Wise, The Longshot - Greensburg, PA

2. Brian Lauffer, Spydermite - Waynesboro, PA

3. Jeff Bressler, Dark Horse - Mechanicsburg, PA

4. Rodney Yarger, The Agitator - Middleburg, PA

5. Travis Seylar, Go-Fer-Broke - Chambersburg, PA

6. Roy Baum, Aint Skeered - Greencastle, PA

7. Greg Long, Shockwave - Tyrone, PA

8. Jeff Bressler, Shark Attack - Mechanicsburg, PA

9. Stephen Wenger, Pitbull - Shippensburg, PA

10. Dennis Martin, Against All Odds - Fayetteville,PA

11. Dale Woods, A Little More - Massena, NY

 
 
6200 MODIFIED 4x4

1. Michael Adair - Family Affair - St. Johnsville, NY

2. Greg Hitchcock, Grounds For Divorce - Springville, PA

3. Aaron Smothers, Money Hog - Goshen, VA

4. Phillip Simmons, Foolish Pleasure - Quinton, VA

5. Jimmy Mortiz, Unleashed - Hummelstown, PA

6. Troy Nails, Kill N Time - Hedgesville, WV

7. Dennis Grove, Mountain Mule - Harpers Ferry, WV

8. Katelyn Moler, Moler Farms - Harpers Ferry, WV

9. Seth Matteson, Attaganizer - Richmond, MA

10. Greg Griffith, Southern Comfort - Culpeper, VA

11. Michele Abshire, Split Decision - Inwood, WV

12. Crystal Zedreck, Thunderbolt - Chicora, PA

13. Debbie Duffin, The Blue Ox - North Kingston, RI

14. Bryan Cubbage, After Midnight - Stanley, VA

 
6300 OUTLAW 4x4 NORTH

1. Ben Brewer, Just Another Benji - Hudson Falls, NY

2. Dale Rosick, Miss Treated - Hudson Falls, NY

3. Steven Chmura, Hammer - Hadley, MA

4. Wes Wendt, Rotten Apple - Vernon, NY

5. Jason Rosick, Fatal Attraction - Hudson Falls, NY

Friday Night

 
 
8500 MOD TURBO

1. Rick Hauck, Lil Stinker - Winfield, PA

2. Nathan Williams, Addiction - Valatie, NH 

3. Jimmy Williams, Green Max - Haymarket, VA

4. Justin Martin, Whatcha Lookin' At - Volant, PA

5. Jason Forrester, Papa Smurf - Chambersburg, PA

6. Drew Olden, TemperMental Deere - Keedysville, MD

7. Kendra Barnhart, 00Z - Chambersburg, PA

8. Vern Zerby, Z-Unit - Shamokin, PA

9. Adam House, Black N Blew - Shenandoah, VA

10. Nic Harr, Mad Dog - Latrobe, PA

11. Branden Manfredi, Relentless - North Stonington, CT

12. Nathan Graham, Billet Blue - Greensburg, PA

13. Philip Price, Antrim Tantrum - Greencastle, PA

14. Anthony Eberhart, Hammer Down - Mifflinburg, PA

 
10000 PRO STOCK

1. Russell Hildenbrand, Loose Cannon - Connellsville, PA

2. Logan Hoyt, Nut Case - Shickshinny, PA 

3. Steeven Lagrange, The Gambler - Quebec, CAN

4. Josh Martin, Think Green - Chambersburg, PA

5. Jeff Foust, Case Pending - Milton, PA

6. Jason Svonavec, Bootlegger - Rockwood, PA

7. Robert Martin, That Darn Deere - Chambersburg, PA

8. Nick Audet, Udder Obsession - Bridport, VT

9. Cory Hoyt, Stress Case - Shickshinny, PA 

10. Robert Martin, John Deere Green - Chambersburg, PA

11. Tyler Audet, Pure Bred Red - Bridport, Vt

 
DIESEL SUPER STOCK

1. Lloyd Christ Jr., Its Only Money - Holley, NY

2. Burt Stannard, Determination II - Valley Falls, NY

3. Jim Rand, White Fawn - Rohrersville, MD

4. Mark Bradish, Recycled Red - Ruffsdale, PA

5. Burt Stannard, Determination - Valley Falls, NY

6. Darren Olden, Kryptonite - Keedysville, MD

7. Henry Everman, Final Decision - Dansville, NY

 
ALCOHOL SUPER STOCK

1. Heather Irvin, Drunkin Punkin - West Alexanderia, OH

2. Randy Weaver, Interceptor - Bouckville, NY

3. Cory Forrester, Airborne - Shippensburg, PA

4. Tom Urmson, I SOAR 2 - Valencia, PA

5. Henry Everman, Forced Decision - Dansville, NY

6. Kevin Windsor, Six Shooter - Lothian, MD

7. H. David Everman, Overruled - Dansville, NY

 
9300 SUPER FARM

1. Phil Kelley, Red Blooded Binder - Wexford, PA

2. David Fisher, Spilt Milk - Madrid, NY

3. Scott Christ, Just 4 Fun - Holley, NY

4. RJ Dennison, Red Dog - Cato, NY  

5. Ken Fisher, Back In Black - Java Center, NY 

6. Frank Payne, Pure Luck - Berkshire, NY

7. Ethan Sickler, Naturally Red - Tunkhannock, PA

8. Daniel Park, Saturday Night Hooker - Brookville, PA

9. Ron Dennison, Farmboy's Obsession - Cato, NY

10. Chad Nesselrodt, Recap This - Harrisonburg, VA 

11. Jason Van De Weert, 44 Special Reloaded - Addison, VT

12. Tim Pugliese, Deere Friend - Spring Church, PA

13. Brad McFarland, UnTamed - New Wilmington, PA

14. Heath Wright, Midnight Harvester - Franklin, VT

15. Merle Harr, Devil Dog - Latrobe, PA 

16. Shane McFarland, Rutt N Buck - New Wilmington, PA

 
6200 MODIFIED 4x4

1. Daniel Warner, Addictive Behavior - Montrose, PA

2. Allen Matteson, Overkill - Richmond, VA

3. Wayne Tapscott, Tazmanian Terror II - Bluemont, VA

4. Kevin Abshire, Gone AWOL - Inwood, WV

5. Graham Young, Renegade - Versailles, KY

6. RB Moler, To The Xtreme - Harpers Ferry, WV

7. Will Hitchcock, Home Wrecker - Montrose, PA

8. Douglas Arruda, Amateur Night - Tiverton, RI 

9. Chad Lam, On All 4's - Stanley, VA

10. Eddie Zedreck, Thunder - Chicora, PA

11. Eric Meixsell, Rage - Nazareth, PA

12. Dale Woods, Feelin' Froggy - Massena ,NY

13. Dave Moore, King Kutter - Chesire, OH

14. Bob Simmons, Another Foolish Habit - Quinton, VA

 
8000 DIESEL 4x4

1. Charles Reckart, Aint Cheatin Yet - Adah, PA

2. Jake Slingluff, Empty Pockets - Berlin, PA

3. Joshua Gardiner, Black Magic Reloaded - Plainfield, CT

4. Joe Hemm, Thunder Rolls - Mayport, PA

5. Ladell Weaver, Dodge Ram 2500 - Lebanon, PA

6. Curvin Zimmerman, The Midnight Train - Leola, PA

7. Tom Hassler, Twisted Addiction - Bethel, PA

8. Derek Borden, Just Tappin It - Westport, MA

9. Gregg Slingluff, Pocket Change - Hooversville, PA

10. Kody Kardosh, Chainsmoker - Linesville, PA

11. Shane Fleck, Dodge - Warriors Mark, PA

6300 OUTLAW SOUTH

1. Jason Magaha, Show Time - Charles Town, WV

2. Matthew Fant, Big Show - Madison, VA

3. Brad Broy, Cash Only - Berryville, VA

4. Bill Good, VA Lightning - Luray, VA

5. William Bennett, Buckshot - Culpeper, VA

 
 
NATIONAL MODIFIED MINIS

1. David Lacey, Triple Play "Unchained" -  Thedford, Ontario, Canada

2. Brad Carrender, Outlaw - New Castle, IN

3. Kevin Hill - Bristol, VT 

4. Donnie Bauer, Cenex - Albertville, MN

5. Keith Horst, The Red Fox - Ansonia, OH

6. Mary Kehl, Spending Their Inheritance - Strykersville, NY

 

Saturday Morning

 
10000 PRO FARM

1. Jason Bowers, IH 1466 - Woodstock, VA

2. Tom Riner, Moonlight Harvester - Gerrardstown, WV

3. Jeff King, High Cotton - Hurlock, MD

4. Kurt Collins, Corn Field Cadillac - Cordova, MD

5. Brent Miller, JD 4320 - Woodstock, VA

6. Duane Sours, Blue Trifecta - Luray, VA

7. Mike Moreland, Diggin' Deep - Lothian, MD

8. Ray Belack, IH 1256 - Gratz, PA

9. Jeremy Van Pelt, Showtime - New Berlin, NY

10. Adam House, Blue Force - Shenandoah, VA

11. Lucas Criswell, Show Case - Lewisburg, PA

12. Robert Miller, Amish Engineuity - Grantsville, MD

13. Rodger Baum, Motorin' - Appleton, WI

14. Adam Ritchie, Paps Blue Ribbon - Harrisonburg, VA

15. Dave Dougherty, Buzzard Bait - Pylesville, MD

16. Bobby Shipe, Old Blue - Woodstock, VA

 
8500 MOD TURBO

1. Adam House, Blue Unit - Shenandoah, VA 

2. Gregg Ferringer, Still Smokin' - Dayton, PA

3. Guy Gochenour, Stress Test - Woodstock VA

4. Scott Kiskaddon, Bleedin Blue - Chambersburg, PA

5. Vern Zerby, Dr. LZ - Shamokin, PA

6. Mark Miller, Might Mouse - Grantsville, MD

7. Jason Mellott, Z-Mistress - Chambersburg, PA

8. Tommy/TJ Williams, Firestorm - Leesburg, VA

9. Nathan Graham, Blue Reaper - Greensburg, PA

10. Barry Wilkens, Bull Ride - Mt. Crawford, VA

11. Jimmy Williams, Cattlellac Red - Haymarket, VA

12. Jack Boone, Barnyard Bully - Westerloo, NY

13. Steve Beckley, Up In Smoke - Sharpsburg, MD

 
8500 LIGHT PRO

1. Ron Beasley, Farmall Fever - Moncure, NC

2. Dewey Jones, Hoss - Timberlake, NC

3. Ron Belknap, Hooked on Red - Kempton, PA

4. Kendall Beasley, Farmer's Pride - Clayton, NC

5. Jeff Mikloiche, Demented - Clifford TWP, PA

6. Paul Hoch, Screamin' Eagle - Shippensburg, PA

7. J. Howard Meredith Jr., Meredith's Agitator - Wye Mills, MD

8. Kendall Beasley, Hi-Gear Harvester - Clayton, NC

9. Kevin Utt, Rollin' Thunder - New Tripoli, PA

10. Adam Diaz, Whiskey Business - Montrose, PA

11. Destinee Palmer, Baby Deere Power - Rohrersville, MD

12. Joe Rapoza, IH 1066 - Berkley, MA                      

13. Heath Wright, IH 1066 - Franklin, VT

 

 
7700 LIGHT LIMITED TURBO

1. Matthew Dersham, The Other Half - Millmont, PA

2. Shane Scott, NH TM160 - Shippensburg, PA

3. Mike Runkle, Old Smokey - Buena Vista, VA

4. Steeven Lagrange, Blowing Bucks - Quebec, CAN

5. Cody Anderson, IH 1066 - Berryville,VA

6. Ted Ingram, Acme Rocket - New Canton, VA

7. Andrew Hoch, Never Enuff - Shippensburg, PA

8. Mark Smith, Ford 9600 - Shippensburg, PA

9. Adam Simcock, Punisher - Swansea, MA

10. Steve Flint, Headcase - Glasgow, VA

 
4500 SMALL BLOCK 4x4

1. Ryan Varner, Mountain Maniac - Spring Run, PA

2. Chris Eutzy, One Bad Bowtie - Shippensburg, PA

3. Sam Hassler, Junkyard Dog - Greencastle, PA

4. Denny Stoner, Makin' Tracks - Chambersburg, PA

5. Paul Stillman, Playin' Games - Punxsutawney, PA

6. Dennis Shives, Alcohol Abuse - Shippensburg, PA

7. Jeffery Johnston, Diggin' Deep - New Bethlehem, PA

8. Jared Stoner, Analyze This - Chambersburg, PA

9. Tim Hillenbrand, Boneyard Revenge - Bulington, KY

10. Derek Dice, Mopar Magic - Chambersburg, PA

11. Travis Eutzy, Stomper - Shippensburg, PA

6300 OUTLAW REBELS

1. Travis Centers, Farm Boyz from Hell - Burlington, KY

2. Jonathan Zakarauskas, The Hulk - Massena, NY

3. Jacques Cassan, The Shocker - Manchester, VT

4. Terry Anderson, Twisted Outlaw - Hebron, KY

5. Frank Fischer, Old Gray Mare - West Union, OH

 
 
WORK STOCK DIESELS

1. Jeremy Eutsey, Dark Side - Mt. Pleasant, PA 

2. Nick Wenger, 09 Chevy 2500 - Lebanon, PA 

3. Nicholas Stalnaker, Sleepless Nights - Point Pleasant, WV

4. Tom Hassler, 08 Ford F350 - Bethel, PA

5. Drew Slayback, Slaybacks Diesel - Owenton, KY

6. John Costa, Second Hand Smoke - Tiverton, RI

7. Ross Harter, 06 Chevy Silverado 2500 - Avis, PA

8. Wesley Kless, Kless Express - South Wales, NY

9. Jade Tallentire, The Rental - Somerset, PA

10. Damon Winland, Winland Pulling - Trudy - Barnesville, OH

 
NATIONAL MODIFIED MINIS

1. Donnie Bauer, Tradin' Up - Albertville, MN

2. Dick Storehalder,  Dream Dancer - Waldron, MI

3. Tim Rea, Wicked Sensation - Slippery Rock, PA

4. Andy Lankford, Bear Claw - Tappahannock, VA

5. David Lacey, Double or Nothing - Thedford, ONT

6. Tony Ewing, Brutus - Ostrander, OH

Contact Us

Puller Registration/Information: Destinee Palmer

Technical Information: Curt         

Sponsor/Vendor Information: Jason

Follow Us

  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Instagram

Where We Are