10,000 lb

PRO FARM

maximum of 30 entries

ALL CLASSES SUBJECT TO CHANGE AND ADJUSTMENT

Full class and driver list is TBD. 

2019 Winners

Austin Stoner - Analyze This - Chambersburg, PA

Jason Svonavec - Bootlegger 

Brad McFarland - Not Yet Tamed

Shane Fleck

Graham Young - Renegade 

Josh Beachel - Hustlin' Harvester 

Mark Bradish - Recycled Red 

Ron Beasley - Farmall Fever 

Mike Schoenemann - Feelin' Froggy Extreme 

Jimmy Williams - Cattlellac Red

Henry Everman - Forced Decision 

Jonathan Zakarauskas - The Hulk

Mark Smith - Ford 9600

10,000 LB PRO FARM - MAX 30 ENTRIES

7,700 LB LIGHT LIMITED TURBO - MAX 15 ENTRIES

7,800 LB MODIFIED - MAX 15 ENTRIES

1850 SMALL BLOCK MINI - MAX 15 ENTRIES

1850 BIG BLOCK MINI - MAX 15 ENTRIES

11000 HOT FARM

8,000 LB DIESEL 4WD - MAX 15 ENTRIES

9300 LB SUPER FARM - MAX 15 ENTRIES

10,000 LBS PRO STOCK - MAX 15 ENTRIES

ALCOHOL SUPER STOCK

6200 MODIFIED 4X4

6250 LIGHT LIMITED SUPER STOCK

WORK STOCK DIESEL

6200 MODIFIED 4X4

10,000 LB PRO FARM - MAX 30 ENTRIES

8,500 LB MOD TURBO/LIMITED PRO - MAX 30 ENTRIES

4,500 LB SMALL BLOCK 4WD - MAX 15 ENTRIES

8,500 LB LIGHT PRO STOCK - MAX 15 ENTRIES

GN MINI RODS

DIESEL SUPER STOCKS - MAX 10 ENTRIES

1. Rich Horton, Lil More Patience - Argyle, NY

2. Mark Bradish, Recycled Red - Ruffsdale, PA

3. Darren Olden, Kryptonite - Keedysville, MD

4. Henry Everman, Final Decision - Dansville, NY

5. Jim Rand, White Fawn - Rohrersville, MD

Saturday

1. Eric Meixsell, Rage - Nazareth, PA

2. Graham Young, Dakota - Versailles, KY

3. Anthony Frattarelli, Loose Cannon - Rural Retreat, VA

4. RB Moler, To The Extreme

5. Kevin Abshire, Gone AWOL - Inwood, WV

6. Trent Brownfield, Creepin 100 Proof - Barnesville, OH

7. Dale Woods, Feeling Froggy - Massena, NY

8. Chad Lam, On All 4s - Stanley, VA

9. Dan Warner, Addictive Behavior - Montrose, PA

10. Debbie Duffin, The Blue Ox - North Kingston, RI

11. Eddie Zedreck, Thunder - Chicora, PA

12. Dean Hitchcock, Grounds for Divorce - Montrose, PA

 

Friday

1. Will Hitchcock, Homewrecker - Monstrose, PA

2. Troy Nails, Kill N Time - Hedgesville, WV

3. Jimmy Moritz, Unleashed

4. Crystal Zedreck, Thunderbolt - Chicora, PA

5. Michele Abshire, Split Decision - Inwood, WV

6. Aaron Smothers, Money Hog - Goshen, VA

7. Doug Arruda, Amatuer Night - Tiverton, RI

8. Chuck McQuain, Hard to Handle - Dunmore, WV

9. Carl Berhel, Jr. - Saylorsburg, PA

10. Dennis Grove, Mountain Mule - Harpers Ferry, WV

11. Machael Adair, Family Affair - St. Johnsville, NY

12. RB Moler, Moler Farms

13. Dean Simmons, Foolish Pleasure - Quinton, VA

ALCOHOL SUPER STOCKS - MAX 10 ENTRIES

1. Henry Everman, Forced Decision - Dansville, NY

2. Kevin Windsor, Six Shooter - Lothian, MD

3. David Everman, Overruled - Danville, NY 

4. Jason Irvin, Drunkin Punkin - West Alexanderia, OH

5. Lance Micek, Edge of A Dream - Watertown, NY

6. Tom Urmson, I SOAR 2 - Valencia, PA

7. Cole Forrester, Airbourne - Shippensburg, PA

Puller Registration/Information: Destinee Palmer                                                 Ticket/General Information: JR

Technical Information: Curt                              HARRISBURG, PA                          Sponsor/Vendor Information: Jason